Displaying results 1 - 20(of 1000)
First   |   Prev  Page: 1 of 50  Next  | Last
1783-HMS16T4CGN
Allen-Bradley
Stratix 5400, 16 copper 10/100 ports, 4 combo 10/100/1000 ports, Layer 2 FW
List Price: £2,530.00
Price Per 1
Stock 2
Need More? - Average Lead Time: 6 days
1783-HMS16TG4CGN
Allen-Bradley
Stratix 5400, 16 copper 10/100/1000 ports, 4 combo 10/100/1000 ports, Layer 2 FW
List Price: £3,990.00
Price Per 1
Average Lead Time: 6 days
1783-HMS16TG4CGR
Allen-Bradley
Stratix 5400, 16 copper 10/100/1000 ports, 4 combo 10/100/1000 ports, Layer 3 FW
List Price: £5,300.00
Price Per 1
Average Lead Time: 6 days
1783-HMS4C4CGN
Allen-Bradley
Stratix 5400, 4 combo 10/100 ports, 4 combo 10/100/1000 ports, Layer 2 FW
List Price: £1,570.00
Price Per 1
Stock 2
Need More? - Average Lead Time: 6 days
1783-HMS4EG8CGN^
Allen-Bradley
Stratix 5400, 4 PoE 10/100/1000 ports, 8 combo 10/100/1000 ports, Layer 2 FW
List Price: £3,130.00
Price Per 1
Average Lead Time: 10 days
1783-HMS4EG8CGR^
Allen-Bradley
Stratix 5400, 4 PoE 10/100/1000 ports, 8 combo 10/100/1000 ports, Layer 3 FW
List Price: £4,450.00
Price Per 1
Average Lead Time: 10 days
1783-HMS4S8E4CGN^
Allen-Bradley
Stratix 5400, 4 SFP 10/100 slots, 8 PoE 10/100 ports, 4 combo 10/100/1000 ports, Layer 2 FW
List Price: £2,590.00
Price Per 1
Average Lead Time: 10 days
1783-HMS4SG8EG4CGN^
Allen-Bradley
Stratix 5400, 4 SFP 10/100/1000 slots, 8 PoE 10/100/1000 ports, 4 combo 10/100/1000 ports, Layer 2 FW
List Price: £3,710.00
Price Per 1
Average Lead Time: 10 days
1783-HMS4SG8EG4CGR^
Allen-Bradley
Stratix 5400, 4 SFP 10/100/1000 slots, 8 PoE 10/100/1000 ports, 4 combo 10/100/1000 ports, Layer 3 FW
List Price: £5,020.00
Price Per 1
Average Lead Time: 10 days
1783-HMS4T4E4CGN^
Allen-Bradley
Stratix 5400, 4 copper 10/100 ports, 4 PoE 10/100 ports, 4 combo 10/100/1000 ports, Layer 2 FW
List Price: £2,110.00
Price Per 1
Average Lead Time: 12 days
1783-HMS8S4CGN^
Allen-Bradley
Stratix 5400, 8 SFP 10/100 slots, 4 combo 10/100/1000 ports, Layer 2 FW
List Price: £1,890.00
Price Per 1
Average Lead Time: 10 days
1783-HMS8SG4CGN^
Allen-Bradley
Stratix 5400, 8 SFP 10/100/1000 slots, 4 combo 10/100/1000 ports, Layer 2 FW
List Price: £2,690.00
Price Per 1
Stock 3
Need More? - Average Lead Time: 10 days
1783-HMS8SG4CGR^
Allen-Bradley
Stratix 5400, 8 SFP 10/100/1000 slots, 4 combo 10/100/1000 ports, Layer 3 FW
List Price: £4,000.00
Price Per 1
Average Lead Time: 10 days
1783-HMS8T4CGN
Allen-Bradley
Stratix 5400, 8 copper 10/100 ports, 4 combo 10/100/1000 ports, Layer 2 FW
List Price: £1,890.00
Price Per 1
Stock 6
Need More? - Average Lead Time: 6 days
1783-HMS8TG4CGN
Allen-Bradley
Stratix 5400, 8 copper 10/100/1000 ports, 4 combo 10/100/1000 ports, Layer 2 FW
List Price: £2,690.00
Price Per 1
Average Lead Time: 6 days
1783-HMS8TG4CGR
Allen-Bradley
Stratix 5400, 8 copper 10/100/1000 ports, 4 combo 10/100/1000 ports, Layer 3 FW
List Price: £4,000.00
Price Per 1
Stock 1
Need More? - Average Lead Time: 6 days
1783-HMS8TG8EG4CGN^
Allen-Bradley
Stratix 5400, 8 copper 10/100/1000 ports, 8 PoE 10/100/1000 ports, 4 combo 10/100/1000 ports, Layer 2 FW
List Price: £4,380.00
Price Per 1
Average Lead Time: 10 days
1783-HMS8TG8EG4CGR^
Allen-Bradley
Stratix 5400, 8 copper 10/100/1000 ports, 8 PoE 10/100/1000 ports, 4 combo 10/100/1000 ports, Layer 3 FW
List Price: £5,680.00
Price Per 1
Average Lead Time: 10 days
1783-US16T
Allen-Bradley
Stratix 2000 Unmanaged Switch, 16 copper 10/100 ports
List Price: £359.00
Price Per 1
Stock 34
Need More? - Average Lead Time: 6 days
1783-US4T1F
Allen-Bradley
Stratix 2000 Unmanaged Switch, 4 copper 10/100 ports, 1 Multimode 100 meg fiber port
List Price: £148.00
Price Per 1
Average Lead Time: 6 days
^ denotes Non-Returnable Product.




IMPORTANT: Please note that all product information, associated resources and links to third party websites contained within our website have been prepared solely for the purpose of providing general information only. All information is provided in good faith as a convenience to you and may be used for information purposes and guidance only and at all times in accordance with our Terms & Conditions of sale. Due to the reliance on third party data, we are unable to guarantee that the content on our sites is accurate, complete or up-to-date at any given time and it is recommended that if you are unsure if a product will fulfil all of your requirements that you always seek specialist advice from your local Routeco branch before making your selection.