Data Cable

Displaying results 1 - 20(of 23)
First   |   Prev  Page: 1 of 2  Next  | Last
FLCDMCXAQY^
Panduit
Lc 10gig 50 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector For 900 Micron Tight-buffered Fiber Instal
£37.22
Price Per 1
Add to basket
Product added to basket
Routeco Stock: 2 - Available now
Average Lead Time: 9 working days Pricing/Availability request

ISFX5502ARDLED
Panduit
Ethernet cable. Category 5e, industrial, 2-pair, SF/UTP copper cable; stranded copper conductors are 24/7 AWG with PE insulation. 500m Drum. Red.
£985.63
Price Per 1
Add to basket
Product added to basket
Routeco Stock: 20 - Available now
Average Lead Time: 11 working days Pricing/Availability request

ISX6004AYLLED
Panduit
Cat 6. Ethernet cable. 4-pair. 24/7AWG stranded. 500m Drum. Yellow
£1,026.91
Price Per 1
Add to basket
Product added to basket
Routeco Stock: 19 - Available now
Pricing/Availability request

100-100^
Mayflex
Excel Category 6 Cable U/UTP External Grade Fca PE 305m Box - Black
£102.05
Price Per 1
Add to basket
Product added to basket
Average Lead Time: 4 working days Pricing/Availability request

100-148
Mayflex
Excel Category 6A Patch Lead F/FTP Shielded LS0H Blade Booted 1m - Grey
£2.60
Price Per 1
Add to basket
Product added to basket
Routeco Stock: 24 - Available now
Average Lead Time: 4 working days Pricing/Availability request

200-678^
Mayflex
Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 1 m
£3.70
Price Per 1
Add to basket
Product added to basket
Average Lead Time: 4 working days Pricing/Availability request

204-332
Mayflex
Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 3 m
£4.68
Price Per 1
Add to basket
Product added to basket
Routeco Stock: 6 - Available now
Average Lead Time: 6 working days Pricing/Availability request

100-071^
Mayflex
Excel Category 6 Cable U/UTP Dca LS0H 305m Box - Violet
£74.26
Price Per 1
Add to basket
Product added to basket
Average Lead Time: 4 working days Pricing/Availability request

200-201^
Mayflex
Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 10 m
£5.56
Price Per 1
Add to basket
Product added to basket
Average Lead Time: 4 working days Pricing/Availability request

200-682^
Mayflex
Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 3 m
£4.12
Price Per 1
Add to basket
Product added to basket
Average Lead Time: 4 working days Pricing/Availability request

200-684^
Mayflex
Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 5 m
£4.47
Price Per 1
Add to basket
Product added to basket
Average Lead Time: 4 working days Pricing/Availability request

100-153
Mayflex
Excel Category 6A Patch Lead F/FTP Shielded LS0H Blade Booted 3m - Grey
£4.42
Price Per 1
Add to basket
Product added to basket
Routeco Stock: 9 - Available now
Average Lead Time: 4 working days Pricing/Availability request

100-154
Mayflex
Excel Category 6A Patch Lead F/FTP Shielded LS0H Blade Booted 5m - Grey
£6.24
Price Per 1
Add to basket
Product added to basket
Routeco Stock: 14 - Available now
Average Lead Time: 5 working days Pricing/Availability request

100-177
Mayflex
Excel Category 6A Patch Lead F/FTP Shielded LS0H Blade Booted 10m - Grey
£9.49
Price Per 1
Add to basket
Product added to basket
Routeco Stock: 5 - Available now
Average Lead Time: 5 working days Pricing/Availability request

100-500
Mayflex
Category 6A Patch Lead U/UTP Unshielded LS0H Blade Booted 1 m - Grey
£2.34
Price Per 1
Add to basket
Product added to basket
Routeco Stock: 2 - Available now
Average Lead Time: 4 working days Pricing/Availability request

100-502
Mayflex
Category 6A Patch Lead U/UTP Unshielded LS0H Blade Booted 3 m - Grey
£4.16
Price Per 1
Add to basket
Product added to basket
Routeco Stock: 8 - Available now
Average Lead Time: 6 working days Pricing/Availability request

100-503^
Mayflex
Category 6A Patch Lead U/UTP Unshielded LS0H Blade Booted 5 m - Grey
£5.98
Price Per 1
Add to basket
Product added to basket
Average Lead Time: 4 working days Pricing/Availability request

204-330^
Mayflex
Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 1 m
£3.52
Price Per 1
Add to basket
Product added to basket
204-337^
Mayflex
Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 5 m
£5.90
Price Per 1
Add to basket
Product added to basket
Average Lead Time: 4 working days Pricing/Availability request

204-352^
Mayflex
Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 10 m
£8.80
Price Per 1
Add to basket
Product added to basket
Average Lead Time: 4 working days Pricing/Availability request

^ denotes Non-Returnable Product.




IMPORTANT: Please note that all product information, associated resources and links to third party websites contained within our website have been prepared solely for the purpose of providing general information only. All information is provided in good faith as a convenience to you and may be used for information purposes and guidance only and at all times in accordance with our Terms & Conditions of sale. Due to the reliance on third party data, we are unable to guarantee that the content on our sites is accurate, complete or up-to-date at any given time and it is recommended that if you are unsure if a product will fulfil all of your requirements that you always seek specialist advice from your local Routeco branch before making your selection.